Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 09:00 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles (Final=84) 1.067m
1 09:00 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles (Final=84) 1.067m
2 09:15 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m Decathlon
3 09:30 Final Women MixAge Shotput (PARA)
4 09:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m Decathlon
5 09:45 Final Men Senior 100m Decathlon
6 10:00 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 100m (Final=36)
6 10:00 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 100m (Final=36)
6 10:00 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 100m (Final=36)
7 10:00 Final Women Senior Polevault
8 10:30 Heat 1 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
8 10:30 Heat 2 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
8 10:30 Heat 3 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
8 10:30 Heat 4 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
8 10:30 Heat 5 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
8 10:30 Heat 6 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
8 10:30 Heat 7 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=25)
9 10:30 Final Men Senior Javelin 800g
10 10:30 Final Women Senior HighJump
11 10:30 Final Women Senior Hammer 4.000kg
12 10:30 Final Men MixAge Shotput (PARA)
13 11:00 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 1500m (Final=99)
13 11:00 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 1500m (Final=99)
14 11:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump Decathlon
15 11:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump Decathlon
16 11:00 Final Men Senior LongJump Decathlon
17 11:20 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 1500m (Final=98)
17 11:20 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 1500m (Final=98)
18 11:45 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=122) 0.914m
18 11:45 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=122) 0.914m
18 11:45 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=122) 0.914m
19 12:00 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=123) 0.762m
19 12:00 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=123) 0.762m
20 14:20 Final Men MixAge 100m (MASTERS)
21 14:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput Decathlon
22 14:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput Decathlon
23 14:30 Final Men Senior Shotput Decathlon 7.260kg
25 14:45 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=37)
25 14:45 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=37)
25 14:45 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=37)
26 15:00 Final Men MixAge 100m (T11 & T12 PARA)
27 15:00 Round 1 of 1 Men Senior LongJump (Final=116)
28 15:15 Final Women MixAge 100m (PARA)
29 15:30 Final Men Senior Polevault
30 15:30 Final Men MixAge 100m (PARA)
31 15:45 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=117)
31 15:45 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=117)
31 15:45 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=117)
32 16:10 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=96)
32 16:10 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=96)
32 16:10 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=96)
32 16:10 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=96)
32 16:10 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=96)
32 16:10 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=96)
36 16:45 Final Women Senior 100m
37 16:55 Final Men Senior 100m
38 17:10 Final Women Senior 5000m
40 17:30 Final Women Senior Shotput 4.000kg
41 17:30 Final Men Senior Discus 2.000kg
42 17:40 Final Men Senior 10000m