Starters

100 07:30 Final Women Senior 20km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 386 MATSEBA Whitney ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
2 630 LE ROUX Natalie KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS INDIVIDUA
3 128 SCHULTZ Zelda ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 26 CHILENGE Thubelihle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 451 OOSTHUIZEN Anel ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
6 116 KOEN Annette ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 23 MOKHELE Nthatisi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

101 07:40 Final Men Senior 20km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 631 MUNDELL Marc KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS INDIVIDUA
2 39 BETANE Tebogo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 63 MASHIMBYI Tebatso CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 610 MAHLANGU Aaron KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 361 PULE Tumisang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 88 SHANGE Lebogang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 89 SITHOLE Jabulani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 692 MERKUUR Wensley WESTERN PROVINCE AHLETICS INDIVIDU
9 212 CHAUQUE Mthembi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 618 NDEBELE Sizwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
11 623 NTOMBELA Lindo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
12 337 MNISI Mthunzi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 614 MDUNGE Vukhani KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
14 68 MAVUNDLA Mzwakhe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
15 66 MATJESA Cassius CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
16 735 FARMER Antonio ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
17 369 SNYMAN Wayne ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

65 09:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 474 NOBANDA Thusile ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
2 551 DLAMINI Nhlanhla CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS INDIVIDU
3 350 NCAMANE Jabulane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 374 TSHITE Tshepo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 438 MAHLOSI Kabelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
6 71 MOKHONOANE Elvis CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 175 PIETERSE Emile ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 54 MADIBA Thapelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 425 MOTHOSOLA William ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA

65 09:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 372 SWART Christopher ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 187 VAN ROOYEN Dillan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 226 NAUDE Hannes ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 327 MASHABA Tumelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 58 MAKOFANE Mpho CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 355 NWAGU Tshegofatso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 78 NDIMANDE Nthutuko CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 176 REITSMA Reinard ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

65 09:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 346 MTHIMKULU Sikhalo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 234 VAN RENSBURG Rynardt ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 685 COTCHOBOS Christian WESTERN PROVINCE AHLETICS INDIVIDU
4 324 MADIMA Themba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 307 EHLERS Theuns ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 720 FARO Duran WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 449 ROZANI Jacob ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH INDIVID
8 305 DU PLESSIS Edmund ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

102 09:30 Final Women MixAge Discus (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 648 VAN DER MERWE (F44) Yane SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
2 641 COMBRINK (F64) Maria SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
3 644 HOFFMAN (F44) Mandeline SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
4 645 KRUGER (F38) Simone SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.

103 10:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) LongJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 14 JACOBS Danielle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 750 BARBER Sarah KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
3 36 VLOK Amore CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 196 HUIJINK Annemieke ATHLETICS FREESTATE

104 10:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 703 LAZARUS Gabrielle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 283 THERON Liezel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 481 STEYN Jessica ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
4 701 KETCH Leandre WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 33 VAN JAARSVELD Liane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 497 KRUGER Zeanne BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 133 VAN ZYL Anina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

105 10:00 Final Women Senior LongJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 712 UYS Brittany WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 702 KING Geraldine WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 127 SALIM Anri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 697 DONOUGH Ameerah WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 450 GIETZEN Rachalle ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
6 108 GRAVETT Anneri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 288 VERSTER Shannon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

106 11:00 Final Men MixAge Discus (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 673 STRYDOM (F57) Nickie SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
2 651 BLOM (F12) Hermanus SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.

39 12:00 Final Women Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 646 MARGGRAF (T46) Jessica SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
2 642 FELIX (T44) Charne' SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
3 394 SOLARIN Esther ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
4 545 VAN NIEKERK Angelique CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS INDIVIDU
5 572 SIKOE Oratile EASTERN PROVINCE
6 589 VAN DER MERWE Marrelie EASTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
7 105 FOUCHE Karmen ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 567 MADIKE Anita EASTERN PROVINCE
9 264 NOLTE Danielle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 101 COETZEE Marike ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
11 210 WRIGHT Michaela ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 632 DE JAGER Marcelle LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
13 293 XEYI Rose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 416 MASHABA Nolwazi ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
15 265 PEENS Helene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 3 CHABANGU Zinzi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
17 117 KRUGER Eljoné ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
18 192 BENEKE Linque ATHLETICS FREESTATE

107 12:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Javelin Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 14 JACOBS Danielle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 36 VLOK Amore CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 750 BARBER Sarah KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 196 HUIJINK Annemieke ATHLETICS FREESTATE

108 12:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Javelin Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 701 KETCH Leandre WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 481 STEYN Jessica ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 703 LAZARUS Gabrielle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 33 VAN JAARSVELD Liane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 283 THERON Liezel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 133 VAN ZYL Anina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 497 KRUGER Zeanne BOLAND ATHLETICS

109 12:00 Final Women Senior Javelin Heptathlon 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 702 KING Geraldine WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 127 SALIM Anri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 697 DONOUGH Ameerah WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 108 GRAVETT Anneri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 712 UYS Brittany WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 288 VERSTER Shannon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 450 GIETZEN Rachalle ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS

110 15:00 Final Women MixAge 5km Walk (MASTERS)
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 748 LE FEBOUR Jeanine KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS INDIVIDUA
2 758 SERDYN Mariaan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 760 CELESTE Ruck ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 762 PATTERSON Lisa CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 761 KICHENBRAND Frances ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 757 VILJOEN Ronel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 749 IRMSCHER Yvonne KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS INDIVIDUA
8 759 KOEKEMOER Winnie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

111 15:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 36 VLOK Amore CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 196 HUIJINK Annemieke ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 14 JACOBS Danielle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 750 BARBER Sarah KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS

112 16:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 701 KETCH Leandre WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 283 THERON Liezel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 703 LAZARUS Gabrielle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 33 VAN JAARSVELD Liane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 481 STEYN Jessica ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
7 497 KRUGER Zeanne BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 133 VAN ZYL Anina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

113 16:10 Final Women Senior 800m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 702 KING Geraldine WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 127 SALIM Anri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 697 DONOUGH Ameerah WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 288 VERSTER Shannon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 450 GIETZEN Rachalle ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
7 712 UYS Brittany WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 108 GRAVETT Anneri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

114 16:15 Final Women Senior Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 239 COMBRINK Savannah ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 247 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Danae ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 277 SNYMAN Gestelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 119 LE ROUX Maggie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 260 MOSTERT Kelsy-ann ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 238 COETZEE Danielle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 493 GERMISHUYS Anneke BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 118 LAMBRECHT Leandri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 34 VAN VREDEN Linda CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
10 504 VAN SCHALKWYK Jana BOLAND ATHLETICS
11 131 VAN DYK Jo-ane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
12 289 VILJOEN Sunette ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

115 16:20 Final 1 of 2 Men MixAge 400m (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 665 MOEKETSI (T11) Andrew SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
4 672 SMIT (T12) Jaco SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
6 652 BRIERS-LOUW (T13) Daniel SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.

115 16:20 Final 2 of 2 Men MixAge 400m (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 654 BUIS (T38) Dyan SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
4 671 SEKAILE (T38) Union SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
5 666 NDLOVU (T46) Neo SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
6 656 DU PLESSIS (T62) Daniel SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.
7 661 MAHLANGO (T61) Ntando SOUTH AFRICAN PARA. ASS.

116 16:30 Final Men Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 314 GAUCHE Luke ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 520 MPHEFU Junior BOLAND ATHLETICS
3 608 GAINS Mark KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 48 JOHNSON Cheswill CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 44 COTTER Dylan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 518 MANUEL Devan BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 529 TITO Jason BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 220 MAKGOTO Peter ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 379 VAN VUUREN Jovan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 526 SAMAAI Rushwahl BOLAND ATHLETICS
11 94 VISSER Zarck CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
12 583 MANYONGA Luvo EASTERN PROVINCE

117 16:30 Final Women Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 605 NAUDE Amy KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
2 290 VILJOEN Marli ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 546 VAN TONDER Chante CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS INDIVIDU
4 595 AHRENS Kirsten KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 111 HOLTON Danél ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 569 OLORUNTOBA Morenike EASTERN PROVINCE
7 433 SELEKA Boitumelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
8 17 LE ROUX Armoure CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

118 16:40 Final Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 365 SEELIGER Jon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 162 MOKGOBINYANE Lesedi ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 517 ISAACS Gardeo BOLAND ATHLETICS
4 318 HLUNGWANI Ashley ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 356 PHORA Thapelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 303 DIKGALE Ranti ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 620 NENE Zakithi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 140 CONRADIE Pieter ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

119 16:45 Final Women Senior Discus 1.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 276 SMUTS Sonia ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 34 VAN VREDEN Linda CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 28 STEINMANN Jana CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 532 COETZEE Chane BOLAND ATHLETICS INDIVIDUAL
5 492 COETZEE Cara BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 207 UYS Collette ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 11 GEEL Leandri CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 204 STANDER Yolandi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 571 SENEKAL Ischke EASTERN PROVINCE

120 16:50 Final Women Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 15 JOUBERT Cornelia CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 533 SIMS Cherise BORDER ATHLETICS
3 601 MJOLI Nwabisa KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 607 SOSIBO Cacisile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 256 MARAIS Stella ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 606 NJUNGUZA Andisiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
7 542 LEISTRA Rachel CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS INDIVIDU
8 38 ZWANE Farida CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 539 BATJI Makoma CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS INDIVIDU
10 32 VAN DER MERWE Nicole CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
11 294 ZWANE Tsholofelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 22 MOKETLA Khutso CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
13 461 TYWALANE Ntombomzi ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
14 267 PRINSLOO Carmie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 205 SWANEPOEL Maryna ATHLETICS FREESTATE
16 206 TYLER Beling ATHLETICS FREESTATE
17 740 XABA Glenrose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 199 MOLETSANE Kesa ATHLETICS FREESTATE

121 17:00 Final Men Senior Shotput 7.260kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 158 MARAIS Ignatius ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 95 VISSER Werner CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 373 THAGE Tumelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 300 COMBRINK Ruan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 96 WEIR Zane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 92 VAN ROOYEN Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 40 BLIGNAUT Kayle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 45 CREMONA Orasio CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

122 17:40 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles 0.914m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 330 MATHOPA Tshegofatso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 316 HAMMAN Le Roux ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 357 PRETORIUS Constant ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 215 FREDERICKS Cornel ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 317 HANEKOM Lindsey ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 338 MOGAWANE Kefilwe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 380 ZAZINI Sokwakhana ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 362 ROBERTS Rivaldo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

123 17:50 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles 0.762m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 251 LOOTS Marzaan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 193 ERASMUS Ané ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 700 JOSEPH Rogail WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 286 VAN DER WALT Zeney ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 262 NEL Wenda ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 253 MAGERMAN Gezelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 249 LEEVENINK Chanel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 12 GONTSE Morake CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

124 18:05 Final Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 543 LUTS Julia CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS INDIVIDU
2 125 PIETERSE Lente ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 123 NEL Ariana ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 596 BOMPASS Jessica KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 2 THOMAS Tamzin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 705 OBISI Petunia WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 570 SEDDON Cayla EASTERN PROVINCE
8 395 TSHEMESE Boipelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL

125 18:15 Final Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 221 MATSOSO Tsebo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 328 MASWNGANI Phatuthezo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 188 VAN WYK Chederick ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 191 YOUNG Theodore ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 368 SIMBINE Akani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 737 JOBODWANA Anaso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS INDIVIDUA
7 435 DLODLO Thandolwenkosi ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
8 421 KUALI Duke ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA

126 18:25 Final Women Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 494 GROENEWALD-WIUM Elise BOLAND ATHLETICS
2 111 HOLTON Danél ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 599 LOFSTRAND Gena KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 261 MULLER Niene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 274 SEKGODISO Prudence ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 16 KELLERMAN Liza CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 244 GRIMES Kelly ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 100 BOON Rhode ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 597 DE WITT Luzaan KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
10 699 JACOBS Sunel WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

127 18:35 Final Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 324 MADIMA Themba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 720 FARO Duran WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 234 VAN RENSBURG Rynardt ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 307 EHLERS Theuns ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 438 MAHLOSI Kabelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
6 327 MASHABA Tumelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 374 TSHITE Tshepo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 58 MAKOFANE Mpho CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 350 NCAMANE Jabulane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 71 MOKHONOANE Elvis CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

128 18:50 Final Women Senior 4X100m Relay No data.

129 19:00 Final Men Senior 4X100m Relay No data.

130 19:10 Final Men Senior 5000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 741 MAGAI Regan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 730 TIMOTEUS Anthony WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 613 MBANJWA Sipho KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 726 RATZ Rowhaldo WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 168 MOTSAU Jerry ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 70 MOKGOBU Desmond CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 299 BUTHELEZI Philane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 161 MOFOKENG Puseletso ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 62 MASHELE Precious CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
10 612 MATHANGA Mbuleli KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
11 65 MATHIBA Phillimon CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
12 624 SIBIYA Nkosinathi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
13 77 MZAZI Gladwin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
14 224 MOTLOUNG Malefetsane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
15 42 BUCARIZZA Marko CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

131 19:40 Final Women Senior 4X400m Relay No data.

132 19:50 Final Men Senior 4X400m Relay No data.